Triathlon Bray-Dunes 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 337 | BOULANGER Rachel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 332 | ALLOUS Morgane | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 377 | BAUDUIN Flavian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 335 | BELLACHE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 378 | BERTHELOOT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 372 | CALON Christian | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 338 | CAMPION Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 339 | COSTES Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 322 | DE WINNE Laure | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 384 | DUQUESNE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 331 | GALLOIS Aurore | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 344 | GUEBHARD Kathleen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 389 | LE VEN Luca | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 327 | MALLET Dominique | ITU BEL - TRIATH | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 395 | MENU Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 397 | NIDO Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 353 | SIX Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 354 | TRIOLET Maïté | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 356 | VANDAELE Lou-anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 355 | VANDAELE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 364 | VERDIERE Sylvain | NL - ALC VIEUX-CONDÉ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 376 | BAHEUX Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:22 (0) | 00:17:49 (0) | 00:29:10 (0) | 00:06:26 (0) | |||
0 | 330 | BOULY Sophie | NL - T2CAPATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:39 (0) | 00:22:56 (0) | 00:36:34 (0) | 00:06:29 (0) | ||
0 | 358 | DEBONNET Jean | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:27 (0) | 00:19:03 (0) | 00:29:29 (0) | 00:05:35 (0) | ||
0 | 365 | LESCIEUX Christian | NL - ATSCAF DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:13 (0) | 00:19:16 (0) | 00:29:29 (0) | 00:05:05 (0) |
Triathlon XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat-CaP | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 349 | LAVALLEE Line | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:27 (55e) | 00:34:04 (50e) | 00:52:30 (51e) | 00:07:54 (40e) | |||
0 | 341 | DELOR Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:17 (54e) | 00:23:48 (32e) | 00:42:05 (41e) | 00:08:55 (49e) | |||
0 | 336 | BOUCHE Oriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:54 (53e) | 00:28:13 (44e) | 00:45:06 (45e) | 00:07:59 (41e) | |||
0 | 391 | LEGILLON Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:50 (52e) | 00:35:40 (51e) | 00:52:29 (50e) | 00:06:08 (12e) | |||
0 | 342 | DERONE Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:20 (51e) | 00:22:13 (19e) | 00:38:33 (32e) | 00:09:23 (51e) | |||
0 | 333 | ALLARD Maéva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:04 (50e) | 00:29:55 (46e) | 00:45:59 (47e) | 00:09:03 (50e) | |||
0 | 329 | LEPLAT CHAOU Audrey | NL - DECATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:03 (49e) | 00:32:00 (48e) | 00:48:02 (49e) | 00:08:12 (43e) | ||
0 | 340 | DAUCHY Cassiopée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:53 (48e) | 00:26:41 (42e) | 00:42:33 (44e) | 00:08:33 (46e) | |||
0 | 345 | HADDOUCHE Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:47 (47e) | 00:29:52 (45e) | 00:45:39 (46e) | 00:08:15 (44e) | |||
0 | 383 | DEWITTE-DELOBELLE Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:38 (46e) | 00:24:29 (34e) | 00:40:06 (37e) | 00:07:36 (36e) | |||
0 | 352 | MATTHYS Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:22 (45e) | 00:24:38 (35e) | 00:40:00 (36e) | 00:07:44 (38e) | |||
0 | 362 | VERREYST Bart | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:19 (44e) | 00:20:47 (12e) | 00:36:06 (23e) | 00:07:54 (39e) | ||
0 | 334 | BARRE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:18 (43e) | 00:23:40 (30e) | 00:38:57 (34e) | 00:07:37 (37e) | |||
0 | 398 | PROUVEZ Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:09 (42e) | 00:21:27 (16e) | 00:36:35 (25e) | 00:08:07 (42e) | |||
0 | 324 | LAMBRIX Claudine | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:05 (41e) | 00:25:34 (37e) | 00:40:38 (40e) | 00:07:13 (32e) | ||
0 | 385 | FARENIAUX Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:03 (40e) | 00:27:29 (43e) | 00:42:32 (43e) | 00:08:31 (45e) | |||
0 | 368 | BELVALETTE Stéphane | NL - SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:02 (39e) | 00:20:40 (11e) | 00:35:42 (18e) | 00:07:16 (34e) | ||
0 | 382 | DAMBRON François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:55 (38e) | 00:21:05 (14e) | 00:36:00 (21e) | 00:06:51 (23e) | |||
0 | 351 | LETIEN Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:14:54 (37e) | 00:31:24 (47e) | 00:46:17 (48e) | 00:08:41 (47e) | |||
0 | 371 | LIBERT Pierre-marie | NL - USLJOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:35 (36e) | 00:22:24 (23e) | 00:36:58 (28e) | 00:06:53 (24e) | ||
0 | 381 | CHARPY Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:29 (35e) | 00:25:38 (38e) | 00:40:07 (38e) | 00:06:54 (25e) | |||
0 | 321 | LEMAIRE Dorothée | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:19 (34e) | 00:22:31 (24e) | 00:36:49 (26e) | 00:07:15 (33e) | ||
0 | 388 | LAHOUSTE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:12 (33e) | 00:21:52 (18e) | 00:36:04 (22e) | 00:07:00 (28e) | |||
0 | 386 | HOUPE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:05 (32e) | 00:22:18 (21e) | 00:36:23 (24e) | 00:07:08 (31e) | |||
0 | 350 | LEMOINE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:03 (31e) | 00:26:24 (41e) | 00:40:26 (39e) | 00:07:22 (35e) | |||
0 | 367 | PROVOOST Luc | NL - OPALE LONGE COTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:45 (30e) | 00:25:40 (39e) | 00:39:24 (35e) | 00:06:44 (20e) | ||
0 | 347 | HERMANT Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:42 (29e) | 00:21:21 (15e) | 00:35:02 (13e) | 00:06:22 (15e) | |||
0 | 343 | DROMBY Katty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:34 (28e) | 00:24:21 (33e) | 00:37:54 (31e) | 00:06:55 (26e) | |||
0 | 399 | SCHWALB Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:28 (27e) | 00:22:16 (20e) | 00:35:44 (19e) | 00:06:44 (21e) | |||
0 | 370 | NALIWAJKO Philippe | NL - USLJ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:27 (26e) | 00:23:48 (31e) | 00:37:15 (29e) | 00:07:05 (30e) | ||
0 | 348 | KUKLEWICZ Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:27 (25e) | 00:23:26 (28e) | 00:36:52 (27e) | 00:05:58 (11e) | |||
0 | 392 | LEROUX Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:13:25 (24e) | 00:21:49 (17e) | 00:35:13 (15e) | 00:06:26 (17e) | |||
0 | 359 | DESFROMONT Vincent | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:19 (23e) | 00:20:09 (9e) | 00:33:27 (12e) | 00:06:57 (27e) | ||
0 | 400 | THERY Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:13 (22e) | 00:22:23 (22e) | 00:35:35 (17e) | 00:06:40 (19e) | |||
0 | 360 | FORNER Ludovic | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:55 (21e) | 00:23:05 (27e) | 00:35:59 (20e) | 00:07:03 (29e) | ||
0 | 390 | LECLERCQ Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:54 (20e) | 00:25:41 (40e) | 00:38:35 (33e) | 00:06:46 (22e) | |||
0 | 369 | FORIENT Pierrick | NL - T2CAPATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:50 (19e) | 00:19:53 (7e) | 00:32:42 (9e) | 00:06:28 (18e) | ||
0 | 346 | HAMON Marlène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:36 (18e) | 00:25:05 (36e) | 00:37:41 (30e) | 00:06:21 (14e) | |||
0 | 325 | MESSIAEN Emeline | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:12:36 (17e) | 00:19:15 (4e) | 00:31:50 (7e) | 00:06:24 (16e) | ||
0 | 328 | TAILLARDAS Flavie | NL - CAC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:14 (16e) | 00:22:59 (26e) | 00:35:12 (14e) | 00:06:09 (13e) | ||
0 | 326 | VERMEULEN Delphine | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:03 (15e) | 00:21:01 (13e) | 00:33:04 (11e) | 00:05:44 (9e) | ||
0 | 380 | CASSEZ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:59 (14e) | 00:19:44 (6e) | 00:31:42 (6e) | 00:05:42 (8e) | |||
0 | 394 | MARIE-LOUISE Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:41 (13e) | 00:23:40 (29e) | 00:35:20 (16e) | 00:08:43 (48e) | |||
0 | 393 | MARIE LOUISE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:38 (12e) | 00:20:25 (10e) | 00:32:02 (8e) | 00:05:40 (7e) | |||
0 | 361 | MESSIAEN Benjamin | ITU BEL - TRI GT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:07 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 375 | NOYELLE Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:05 (10e) | 00:18:12 (1e) | 00:29:17 (2e) | 00:05:23 (6e) | ||
0 | 357 | MASTRAGOSTINO Alessandro | ITU BEL - MIDLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:51 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 323 | SOENEN Virginie | ITU BEL - P8 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:50 (8e) | 00:18:30 (2e) | 00:29:19 (3e) | 00:05:00 (1e) | ||
0 | 379 | BOULET Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:30 (7e) | 00:32:02 (49e) | 00:42:31 (42e) | 00:05:05 (3e) | |||
0 | 373 | HAGNERE Noe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:24 (6e) | 00:19:40 (5e) | 00:30:04 (4e) | 00:05:16 (5e) | ||
0 | 387 | KINDT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:23 (5e) | 00:19:53 (8e) | 00:30:16 (5e) | 00:05:47 (10e) | |||
0 | 396 | MOLCRETTE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:20 (4e) | 00:22:36 (25e) | 00:32:55 (10e) | 00:05:05 (4e) | |||
0 | 363 | DAMBRON Quentin | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:09 (3e) | 00:18:45 (3e) | 00:28:54 (1e) | 00:05:02 (2e) | ||
0 | 374 | DUBLICQ Valentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:24 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 366 | PILLEREL Christophe | NL - ATSCAF DUNKERQUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:52 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)